Befehle des Menübands überspringen
Zum Hauptinhalt wechseln
​​Ehren-Mitglieder
 
 

Aktive Ehrenmitglieder

Henggeler Alois, Oberägeri

Es-Horn

1972

Henggeler Ernst, Oberägeri

B-Bass

1965

Henggeler Josef, Oberägeri

Klarinette

1977

Iten Patrick, Morgarten

Trompete

1991-2002/ 2004

Iten Tobias, Oberägeri

Euphonium

1993

Joder Maja, Hünenberg-See

Klarinette, Bass-Klarinette

1976-1982/ 1985-1988/ 1991

Meier Edi, Oberägeri

Klarinette

1976-1980/ 1981-1985/ 1986

Müller Blanca, Unterägeri

Querflöte

1978

Niederberger Daniela, Oberägeri

Querflöte, Oboe

1978

Nussbaumer Elisabeth, Oberägeri

Klarinette

1980

Nussbaumer Rico, Oberägeri

Klarinette, Saxophon

1972 -1974/ 1978

Inaktive Ehrenmitglieder

Blattmann Hans, Oberägeri

Klarinette

1947-2003

Heinrich Marcel, Oberägeri

Klarinette, Saxophon

1967-2004

Henggeler Albert, Oberägeri

Euphonium, Posaune

1972-2011

Henggeler Beni, Oberägeri

Klarinette, Saxophon

1962-1997

Henggeler Markus, Unterägeri

Klarinette

1988-2009

Henggeler Paul, Oberägeri

Bass-Posaune

1965-2004

Huonder Felix, Unterägeri

Dirigent

1975-1987

Huonder Ivo, Unterägeri

Trompete, Dirigent

1974-2012

Ingold Bruno, Oberägeri

Trompete

1979-1990/ 1991-1996/ 2002-2013

Ingold Karl, Oberägeri

Querflöte, Fähnrich

1962-1997/ 2003-2015

Iten Hansruedi, Oberägeri

Euphonium

1966-1992/ 1993-2014

Iten Marco, Alosen

Trompete, B-Bass

1988-2011

Kaufmann Hans, Oberägeri

Posaune

1972-2006

Kryenbühl Beni, Oberägeri

Schlagzeug

1975-2011

Meier Erwin, Zug

Trompete, Es-Horn

1948-2011

Merz Josef, Morgarten

Euphonium

1949-1963/ 1964-1966/ 1991-2005

Merz Josef, Oberägeri

Klarinette, Saxophon

1954-1964/ 1965-2008

Meyer Marcel, Oberägeri

Trompete

1965-1969/ 1971-1996

Röllin Richard, Morgarten

Trompete, Posaune

1987-2013

Sandmeyer Ernst, Oberägeri

Es-Bass

1958-1972/ 1982-1997

Aktive Ehrenmitglieder

Henggeler Alois, Oberägeri

Es-Horn

1972

Henggeler Ernst, Oberägeri

B-Bass

1965

Henggeler Josef, Oberägeri

Klarinette

1977

Iten Patrick, Morgarten

Trompete

1991-2002/ 2004

Iten Tobias, Oberägeri

Euphonium

1993

Joder Maja, Hünenberg-See

Klarinette, Bass-Klarinette

1976-1982/ 1985-1988/ 1991

Meier Edi, Oberägeri

Klarinette

1976-1980/ 1981-1985/ 1986

Müller Blanca, Unterägeri

Querflöte

1978

Niederberger Daniela, Oberägeri

Querflöte, Oboe

1978

Nussbaumer Elisabeth, Oberägeri

Klarinette

1980

Nussbaumer Rico, Oberägeri

Klarinette, Saxophon

1972 -1974/ 1978

Ehrenmitglieder

Blattmann Hans, Oberägeri

Klarinette

1947-2003

Heinrich Marcel, Oberägeri

Klarinette, Saxophon

1967-2004

Henggeler Albert, Oberägeri

Euphonium, Posaune

1972-2011

Henggeler Beni, Oberägeri

Klarinette, Saxophon

1962-1997

Henggeler Markus, Unterägeri

Klarinette

1988-2009

Henggeler Paul, Oberägeri

Bass-Posaune

1965-2004

Huonder Felix, Unterägeri

Dirigent

1975-1987

Huonder Ivo, Unterägeri

Trompete, Dirigent

1974-2012

Ingold Bruno, Oberägeri

Trompete

1979-1990/ 1991-1996/ 2002-2013

Ingold Karl, Oberägeri

Querflöte, Fähnrich

1962-1997/ 2003-2015

Iten Hansruedi, Oberägeri

Euphonium

1966-1992/ 1993-2014

Iten Marco, Alosen

Trompete, B-Bass

1988-2011

Kaufmann Hans, Oberägeri

Posaune

1972-2006

Kryenbühl Beni, Oberägeri

Schlagzeug

1975-2011

Meier Erwin, Zug

Trompete, Es-Horn

1948-2011

Merz Josef, Morgarten

Euphonium

1949-1963/ 1964-1966/ 1991-2005

Merz Josef, Oberägeri

Klarinette, Saxophon

1954-1964/ 1965-2008

Meyer Marcel, Oberägeri

Trompete

1965-1969/ 1971-1996

Röllin Richard, Morgarten

Trompete, Posaune

1987-2013

Sandmeyer Ernst, Oberägeri

Es-Bass

1958-1972/ 1982-1997

​​​